Participant List

Last Name First Name Company/Institute
Abo-Bakr Michael Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin
Al-Saokal Nawar Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin
Anders Wolfgang Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin
Andre Kevin CERN
Angal-Kalinin Deepa STFC
Arnold Michaela IKP, TU Darmstadt
Arpacioglu Cansu Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin
Banerjee Nilanjan Cornell University
Benson Stephen Jefferson Lab
Birke Thomas Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin
Bogacz Alex Jefferson Lab
Choporova Yulia Budker institute of nuclear physics
Crone Joe University of Manchester
Cultrera Luca Cornell University
Debes Markus PINK GmbH
Delayen Jean ODU
Drebot Illya INFN-Milan
Echevarria Pablo Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin
Ehmler Hartmut Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin
Eichhorn Ralf Xelara Research
Evtushenko Pavel HZDR
Friščić Ivica MIT - LNS
Gaowei Mengjia Brookhaven National Laboratory
Gerigk Frank CERN
Getmanov Yaroslav Budker INP
Gu Xiaofeng BNL
Guo Jiquan Jefferson Lab
Hoffstaetter Georg Cornell
Hounsell Benjamin Cockcroft Institute/ University of Liverpool/ LAL
Hug Florian JGU Mainz
Hwang Ji-Gwang Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin
Jankowiak Andreas Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin
Jensen Erk CERN
Jing Yichao BNL
Jones Lee STFC Daresbury Laboratory
Kaabi Walid LAL-CNRS
Kako Eiji KEK
Kamps Thorsten Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin
Kayran Dmitry BNL
Khan Aamna TEMF, TU Darmstadt
Klemz Guido Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin
Knobloch Jens Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin
Konomi Taro KEK
Koscica Rosalyn Cornell University
Koscica Rosalyn Cornell University
Kühn Julius Accelerator Physics
Kuske Bettina Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin
Lederer Sven DESY
Lou William Cornell University
Macpherson Alick CERN
Matveenko Alexander Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin
McAteer Meghan Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin
McIntosh Peter STFC
Meseck Atoosa HZB / JGU
Militsyn Boris UKRI STFC ASTeC
Mistry Sonal Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin
Miyajima Tsukasa KEK
Neumann Axel Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin
Norvell Nora SLAC
Orth Sebastian TEMF
Ott Klaus Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin
Ouyang Dongming Peking University
Park Gunn

Jefferson Lab

Park HyeKyoung Jefferson Lab
Peggs Steve BNL
Pérez Segurana Gustavo Lancaster University
Perrot Luc IPNO
Petenev Yuriy Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin
Pietralla Norbert TU Darmstadt
Pinayev Igor BNL
Pöplau Gisela Universität zu Lübeck
Qiu Feng KEK
Rädel Stephanie TRIUMF
Sakai Hiroshi KEK
Sawamura Masaru QST
Schabardin Roswitha Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin
Schließmann Felix IKP, TU Darmstadt
Seletskiy Sergei BNL
Sharples Emmy Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin
Shashkov Yaroslav MEPhI
Shevchenko Oleg BINP
Shi Liangliang Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin
Shimada Miho KEK
Smedley John LANL
Smolenski Karl Cornell University
Steinhorst Manuel IKP, TU Darmstadt
Stoll Christian KPH Mainz
Tamashevich Yegor Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin
Tanaka Olga KEK
Thomas Sebastian Institut für Kernphysik
Trbojevic Dejan Brookhaven National Laboratory
Velez Adolfo Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin
Völker Jens Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin
Volkov Vladimir BINP
Wang Erdong BNL
Williams Peter Daresbury
Xiang Rong HZDR
Xie Huamu Peking University
Zhang Pei IHEP, CAS
Zhao Quantang IMP, CAS